Dreiband / 3 bandes 2017/18

Liga/Ligue

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

07.10.2017

Lausanne

Quali 2. tour

 
07.10.2017

Basel

Quali 2. tour

 
09.09.2017

Winterthur

Quali 1. tour

 

Quali 2. tour Lausanne 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Akcakaya Nebi Nuh

Zürich

4 56 120

0,466

0,500

4
2

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

4 49 112

0,437

0,781

5
3

Cardoso Victor

Yverdon

4 48 112

0,428

0,525

3
4

Harju Jukka

Zürich

0 40 120

0,333

  3

Quali 2. tour Basel 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

4 46 120

0,383

0,500

4
2

Scalva Mario

Basel

4 63 120

0,525

0,625

5
3

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 55 120

0,458

0,525

5
4

Mangold Heinz

Basel

2 63 120

0,525

0,525

3

Quali 1. tour Winterthur 09.09.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Waser Gregor

Zürich

6 68 111

0,612

0,806

5
2

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

4 41 111

0,369

0,475

3
3

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

2 40 120

0,333

0,550

4
4

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

0 39 120

0,325

  4

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Joueuer

Club

MG

Qualifié finale

1

Waser Gregor

Zürich

0,612

1. Winterthur

2

Scalva Mario

Basel

0,525

Moyenne

3

Mangold Heinz

Basel

0,525

Moyenne

4

Akcakaya Nebi Nuh

Zürich

0,466

1. Lausanne

5

Oettli Rico

Winterthur

0,458

Moyenne

6

Vimeux Sylvain

Lausanne

0,437

Remplaçant

7

Cardoso Victor

Yverdon

0,428

 
8

Jenni Christian

Winterthur

0,383

1. Basel

10

Harju Jukka

Zürich

0,333

 

Turniere / Tournois

Date

Lieu

Tour

07.10.2017

Luzern

Quali 2. tour

 
07.10.2017

Sierre

Quali 2. tour

 
09.09.2017

Lausanne

Quali 1. tour

 

Quali 2. tour Luzern 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Riccardi Filippo

Luzern

7 56 160

0,350

0,475

3
2

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

5 53 160

0,331

0,425

4
3

Biondo Melchiore

Luzern

4 43 160

0,268

0,375

2
4

van Driel Wim

Luzern

4 61 160

0,381

0,425

6
5

Kieliger Heinrich

Luzern

0 27 160

0,168

  3

Quali 2. tour Sierre 07.10.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Cotting David

Genève

6 55 152

0,361

0,425

3
2

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

6 57 159

0,358

0,512

4
3

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

4 49 152

0,322

0,625

5
4

Geiger Paul-Marc

Sierre

2 39 159

0,245

0,375

3
5

Fabbro Cyril

Fribourg

2 34 160

0,212

0,325

3

Quali 1. tour Lausanne 09.09.2017

R

Joueur

Club

PM

Pts

Rep

MG

MP

S

1

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

6 47 120

0,391

0,475

3
2

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

3 37 120

0,308

0,300

5
3

Zimmermann Daniel

Lausanne

3 27 120

0,225

0,250

2
4

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

0 22 120

0,183

  3

Rangliste / Classement

Rang

Joueuer

Club

MG

Qualifié finale

1

Quitian Hollver

Lausanne

0,391

1. Lausanne

2

van Driel Wim

Luzern

0,381

Moyenne

3

Cotting David

Genève

0,361

1. Sierre

4

Stragiotti Nicolas

Sierre

0,358

Moyenne

5

Riccardi Filippo

Luzern

0,350

1. Luzern

6

Adamo Bernhard

Basel

0,331

Moyenne

7

Lacomble Pierre

Sierre

0,322

Remplaçant

8

Biondo Melchiore

Luzern

0,268

 
9

Geiger Paul-Marc

Sierre

0,245

 
10

Zimmermann Daniel

Lausanne

0,225

 
11

Fabbro Cyril

Fribourg

0,212

 
12

Kieliger Heinrich

Luzern

0,168

 

Lausanne Billard Masters

Demnächst/ Bientôt

28.10
2017

Equipes séries LNA

5. date

Equipes séries LNB

5. date

04.11
2017

3 bandes LR

Demi-finales, selon.

3 bandes LNB

Demi-finales, Basel.

11.11
2017

Equipes séries LNB

6. date

Equipes séries LNA

6. date

17.11
2017

Lausanne Billard Masters

Webseite / Site internet

18.11
2017

Lausanne Billard Masters

Webseite / Site internet

19.11
2017

Lausanne Billard Masters

Webseite / Site internet

25.11
2017

A la bande LNB

Finale, Fribourg.

02.12
2017

Equipes séries LNA

7. date

Equipes séries LNB

7. date